• SELEKSI 4TH NPEO ( NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC ENGLISH OLYMPIC ) PNL

    Berikut nama - nama peserta Pendaftaran On-Line 4th NPEO 2016 Politeknik Negeri Lhokseumawe.
    Untuk informasi jadwal seleksi akan dikabari oleh Pengurus UKM IECLOP PNL melalui SMS, Untuk informasi terbaru harap Like FansPage UKM IECLOP PNL
    Instagram : @ieclop 
    Saiful Fuadi :  085361145397 | BBM : 530244CD
    Muhammad Rodhi : 082369608844 | BBM :7699A625

    Download File | Document |

    UKM IECLOP PNL NPEO

    TECHNICAL DETAIL & TIME SCHEDULE

    Tuesday, June 14, 2016 At UPT. Bahasa State Polytechnic Of Lhokseumawe.

     Debate
    a. The format used is 3-on-3 debate ( Austraian Parlementary ) POI allowed during 2nd to 4th minute.
    b. The role of Speaking and team stance will be set randomly
    c. The given motion for the selection are :
    - TH Support beach reclamation for eccotourism development.
    - THW Allow fast-track university program for gifted children in developing countries.
    - TH regrets computer-based exam.
    - THBT People should not keep pets.
    - THW abolish standardized tes for university admission.
    d. The motion will be switched for every match therefore please be prepare for all motion.
    e. Printer material is allowed.
    f. 7 minute maximum performance time.
    Please come on-time, Selection wil be held exactly at 12.30 Wib.

    Public Speaking
    1. News Casting
    a. Every participant should bring their own material ( Script )
    b. Script should copy to adjudicator 2 eks.
    c. Maximum time given 4 minute.
    d. Please  dress formaly.
    Please come on-time, This selection will be started at 10.00 o'clock.

    2. Story Telling
    a. Every participant should bring their own material ( Script ).
    b. Script should copy to adjudicator 2 eks.
    c. Maximum time given 5 minute.
    Please come on-time, This selection will be started after News Casting.

    3. Speech
    a. Every participant should bring their own material ( Script ).
    b. Script should copy to adjudicator 2 eks.
    c. Maximum time given 5 minute.
    Please come on-time, This selection will be started at  8.30 Wib.




    No
    NAMA
    MAJOR
    CATEGORY
    1.        
    BEBBY NAJRIE
    COMMERCE DEPARTEMENT
    NEWS CASTING
    2.        
    WANDI KUSUMA
    CIVIL ENGINEERING
    DEBATE
    3.        
    MUHAMMAD RODHI
    CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
    NEWS CASTING
    4.        
    HILYA ADNAN
    CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
    SPEECH
    5.        
    AIDA SAFITRI
    CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
    DEBATE
    6.        
    IRMA SARIAN
    CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
    NEWS CASTING
    7.        
    ZAHRATUNNUFUR
    COMMERCE DEPARTEMENT
    DEBATE
    8.        
    ZULFADHLI
    CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
    SPEECH
    9.        
    T. AULIA SYUHADA
    TIK
    DEBATE
    10.    
    NANDA MUTIA
    COMMERCE DEPARTEMENT
    STORY TELLING
    11.    
    ROBBY PUTRA
    CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
    SPEECH
    12.    
    SAID MAHFUD
    TIK
    DEBATE
    13.    
    SAYED KHAIDIR ALI
    TIK
    DEBATE
    14.    
    MUHAMMAD FIKHRUL HANIF
    CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
    DEBATE
    15.    
    OLYA WIJAYA
    COMMERCE DEPARTEMENT
    DEBATE
    16.    
    RAHMAT HIDAYAT
    CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
    SPEECH
    17.    
    MUHAMMAD NOOR IKRAM
    CIVIL ENGINEERING
    SPEECH
    18.    
    SUCI ASMAUL HUSNA
    TIK
    SPEECH
    19.    
    DISKA MAYAZANI
    CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
    STORY TELLING
    20.    
    SRI SUCIATI
    CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
    STORY TELLING
    21.    
    NOVIE YURLANDA
    CIVIL ENGINEERING
    NEWS CASTING
    22.    
    ZULMUFADHIL
    CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
    DEBATE
    23.    
    SYAIFUL BAHRI
    TIK
    SPEECH
    24.    
    ROZA RIZKINA
    CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
    DEBATE
    25.    
    MUHAMMAD IQBAL
    TIK
    STORY TELLING

  • 0 komentar:

    Posting Komentar

    VIEW MORE INFORMATION

    ADDRESS

    Lobby building 1st Floor
    State Polytechnic of Lhokseumawe

    TELEPHONE

    +62852-3296-6016
    +62852-1834-7691